Kopflogo.jpg

Diözesankönige

Hier finden Sie eine Auflistung aller Diözesankönige im Diözesanverband Köln.
Jahr Ort der Austragung
Name
Bruderschaft
2014 Kerkrade Severin Schmitz St. Seb. Villip
2013 Geseke Dirk Vetterling St. Hub. Brühl-Heide
2012 Hürth Ferdi Lohmüller St. Seb. & St. Hub. Rheinbach
2011 Harsewinkel Reimund Schönenberger St. Seb. Derendorf
2010 Vechta Walter Honerbach St. Seb. & St. Hub. Rheinbach
2009 Hövelhof Alexander Wimmershoff St. Seb. Mehlem
2008 Beverungen Willi Lethert St. Seb./Kun. Heimerzheim
2007 Ahrweiler Rudolf Hennes St. Seb. Bonn Süd
2006 Kaarst Ingo Radermacher St. Seb./Kun. Heimerzheim
2005 Leverkusen Karl Rüsseler St. Seb. Oberbilk
2004 Korschenbroich Klaus Fett St. Hub. Oberdrees
2003 Xanten Peter Weber St. Seb. Köln-Holweide
2002 Delbrück Claus W. Fleischhauer St. Seb. Kuchenheim
2001 Emmerich Willi Müller St. Seb. Bessenich
2000 Erkelenz Rita Greven St. Seb. Schwerfen
1999 Mayen Hans-Wilhelm Baltes St. Seb. Wittlaer
1998 Düren Hans-Gerd Fritz St. Seb. Köln-Stammheim
1997 Coesfeld Thomas Köhler St. Seb. Villip
1996 Troisdorf Robert Sieck St. Seb. Köln-Godorf
1995 Paderborn Herbert Will St. Seb. Köln-Dünnwald
1994 Münster Martin Murk St. Seb. Bonn-Auerberg
1993 Garrel Stefan Korn St. Seb. Berg.-Gladbach Hand
1992 Mettmann Walter Klebsattel St. Hub. 08 Siegburg
1991 Gütersloh Hans Brück St. Seb. Bensberg-Ehrenfeld
1990 Kempen Uwe Harperath St. Hub. Bad Honnef-Selhof
1989 Bonn Franz Josef Olligschläger St. Hub. Köln-Longerich
1988 Langenfeld Wolfgang Tschersche St. Hub. Straberg
1987 Kleve Gerd Hinz St. Seb. Hilden
1986 Mönchengladbach Karl Heinz Ufer St. Hub. Hämmern-Wipperfürth
1985 Berg. Gladbach Klaus Schillings St. Seb. Königsdorf
1984 Trier Hans Baum St. Hub. Hennef-Warth
1983 Aachen Dieter Mallwitz Bonn
1982 Vechta Karl Heinz Paulussen St. Hub. Adendorf
1981 Koblenz Robert Kellner St. Seb. Köln-Ehrenfeld
1980 Neuss Otto Ellhof St. Seb. Weilerswist
1979 Bonn Josef Rottländer St. Hub. Bad Honnef-Selhof
1978 Köln Günter Posenau Düsseldorf
1977 Paderborn Karl Heinz Müller St. Seb. Frechen Buschbell
1976 Münster Werner Kieven St. Seb. Elsdorf
1975 Aachen Alfred Hampel St. Hub. Köln-Poll
1974 Coesfeld Helmut Kentenich St. Hub. Godesberg
1973 Koblenz Georg Böcker St. Seb. Münstereifel
1972 Mönchengladbach Hans Josef Rottländer Windhagen
1971 Monheim Peter Schneider St. Hub. Brühl-Heide
1970 Würselen Josef Lang St. Maria Königin St.Augustin
1969 Godesberg Manfred Koppmann St. Seb. Pulheim
1968 Brühl Franz Josef Müller St. Wendelinus Sechten
1967 Cloppenburg Jakob Schiffmann St.Seb. Immekeppel
1966 Gemünd/Eifel Ludwig Kanzler St. Seb. Hilden
1965 Trier Heinz Meier St. Seb. Köln-Ehrenfeld
1964 Siegburg Theo Schwegler St. Seb. Lechenich
1963 Kevelaer Wolfgang Dauck St. Hub. Oberdrees
1962 Werl Hartmut Lanz St. Seb. Hilden
1961 Coesfeld Karl Klingen St. Seb. Angermund
1960 Godesberg Heinz Raufuss Rhein-Siegkreis
1959 Euskirchen Matthias Bleffert Köln-Porz
1958 Paderborn Gerhard Elfgen St. Hub. Troisdorf
1957 Duisburg Moritz Nachtigall St. Seb. Solingen
1956 Mönchengladbach Josef Linnartz St. Seb. Brühl
1955 Neuss Reiner Kraus St. Seb. Kerpen-Buir